Passer aux informations produits
1 de 4

Red root Floater Tissue Culture ( Phyllanthus fluitans )Aquatic Floating Plants

Prix habituel $14.99 USD
Prix habituel Prix promotionnel $14.99 USD
En vente Épuisé
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Free Shipping on orders $50 & up
30 Days Returns On Supplies Excluding Live Plants
4 Payments Installments at Checkout 

En stock

×

We often restock popular items or they may be returned by the other customers. If you would like to be notified when this happens just enter your details below.


Red root Floater Tissue Culture ( Phyllanthus fluitans )Aquatic Floating Plants

Veuillez sélectionner une variante
Veuillez entrer votre nom
Adresse email invalide
Numéro de portable requis Numéro invalide Code de pays invalide Trop court Trop long ✓ Valid
Votre notification a été enregistrée. Fermer
On dirait que vous avez déjà des notifications actives pour cette taille !

Nous respectons votre vie privée et ne partageons votre email avec personne.

×

Nous avons annulé votre demande.

Disclaimer:

Pictures and video are not the actual plants you will receive, but a sample representation. 

Tissue Culture Plants?

updating

Add some life to your aquarium with these vibrant Red Root Floater. Our tissue culture floating live plants are perfect for fish and aquarium enthusiasts alike. These plants not only enhance the aesthetic appeal of your aquarium, but also provide a natural habitat for your aquatic pets.

Our Red Root Floater are grown in a controlled environment, ensuring they are healthy and pest-free. With their bright green leaves and red roots, they are sure to make a statement in your tank. These plants are suitable for any level of fish keeping, so add them to your collection today!

 

Plant info

Scientific name:
Phyllanthus fluitans
Other names:
Red root floaters
Type:
Floating plants
Origin:
South America
Growth rate:
Medium 
Light demand:
Low to High
CO2:
Not required 
Care:
Easy 

SKU:

Afficher tous les détails